Results


Monday, June 19, 2017 @ 5:45 PM
Final
First Round Playoff Game Winner - TBA -
Silver Lake Baseball (13-15) Team 2 -
 
Monday, June 19, 2017 @ 5:45 PM
Final
Silver Lake Baseball (13-15) Team 4 -
SL Beals -
 
Saturday, June 17, 2017 @ 5:30 PM
Final
Kelly-Peterson -
McKee -
 
Saturday, June 17, 2017 @ 3:00 PM
Final
Villanova -
Whidden -
 
Thursday, June 15, 2017 @ 5:45 PM
Final
Silver Lake Babe Ruth Team 3 -
Silver Lake Baseball (13-15) Team 2 -
 
Thursday, June 15, 2017 @ 5:30 PM
Final
Daggett -
Kelleher-Dilley -
 
Wednesday, June 14, 2017 @ 5:30 PM
Final
Villanova 17
Kelly-Peterson 10
 
Wednesday, June 14, 2017 @ 5:30 PM
Final
Carney -
Sieminski -
 
Tuesday, June 13, 2017 @ 5:45 PM
Final
SL Flynn -
Silver Lake Baseball (13-15) Team 4 -
 
Tuesday, June 13, 2017 @ 5:30 PM
Final
Whidden 14
Villanova 8
 
Saturday, June 10, 2017 @ 7:15 PM
Final
Sieminski 7
Daggett 8
 
Saturday, June 10, 2017 @ 5:00 PM
Final
Rookie - 4 Cote -
Rookie - 1 McIsaac -
 
Saturday, June 10, 2017 @ 5:00 PM
Final
Rookie - 3 Dickinson -
Rookie - 2 - Ryan -
 
Saturday, June 10, 2017 @ 5:00 PM
Final
Sieminski 12
Carney 8
 
Saturday, June 10, 2017 @ 10:00 AM
Final
Farm - 1 McKenna -
Farm - 2 - Cote -
 
Saturday, June 10, 2017 @ 10:00 AM
Final
Farm - 3 - Bartucca -
Farm - 4 - Butland -
 
Saturday, June 10, 2017 @ 10:00 AM
Final
Farm - 6 - Burke -
Farm - 5- Kastanek -
 
Saturday, June 10, 2017 @ 8:30 AM
Final
Pirates - Ficociello -
The Green Monsters - Byrnes -
 
Saturday, June 10, 2017 @ 8:30 AM
Final
Great White Sharks - Brymer -
Red Raptors - Rogers -
 
Saturday, June 10, 2017 @ 8:30 AM
Final
Blue Sabers - Barlow -
Flames - O'Keefe -
 
Friday, June 9, 2017 @ 7:30 PM
Final
Whidden -
Kelly-Peterson -
 
Friday, June 9, 2017 @ 7:15 PM
Final
Carney 8
Kelleher-Dilley 7
 
Friday, June 9, 2017 @ 5:30 PM
Final
Rookie - 3 Dickinson -
Rookie - 4 Cote -
 
Friday, June 9, 2017 @ 5:30 PM
Final
Sieminski 1
Kelleher-Dilley 5
 
Friday, June 9, 2017 @ 5:30 PM
Final
McKee 10
Villanova 15
 
Thursday, June 8, 2017 @ 5:45 PM
Final
Silver Lake Team 1 -
Silver Lake Baseball (13-15) Team 2 -
 
Wednesday, June 7, 2017 @ 5:45 PM
Final
Silver Lake Baseball (13-15) Team 2 -
Duxbury Team 4 -
 
Wednesday, June 7, 2017 @ 5:30 PM
Final
Rookie - 2 - Ryan -
Rookie - 1 McIsaac -
 
Tuesday, June 6, 2017 @ 5:30 PM
Postponed
Whidden PPD
Villanova PPD
 
Tuesday, June 6, 2017 @ 5:30 PM
Postponed
Sieminski PPD
Carney PPD
 
Monday, June 5, 2017 @ 5:45 PM
Final
Silver Lake Baseball (13-15) Team 4 -
Marshfield 5 -
 
Monday, June 5, 2017 @ 5:30 PM
Final
McKee 3
Kelly-Peterson 12
 
Saturday, June 3, 2017 @ 7:15 PM
Final
Sieminski 9
Carney 7
 
Saturday, June 3, 2017 @ 7:00 PM
Final
Rookie - 4 Cote -
Rookie - 1 McIsaac -
 
Saturday, June 3, 2017 @ 5:00 PM
Final
Rookie - 3 Dickinson -
Rookie - 2 - Ryan -
 
Saturday, June 3, 2017 @ 5:00 PM
Final
Carney 11
Daggett 13
 
Saturday, June 3, 2017 @ 10:00 AM
Final
Farm - 4 - Butland -
Farm - 1 McKenna -
 
Saturday, June 3, 2017 @ 10:00 AM
Final
Farm - 5- Kastanek -
Farm - 2 - Cote -
 
Saturday, June 3, 2017 @ 10:00 AM
Final
Farm - 6 - Burke -
Farm - 3 - Bartucca -
 
Saturday, June 3, 2017 @ 8:30 AM
Final
Pirates - Ficociello -
Blue Sabers - Barlow -
 
Saturday, June 3, 2017 @ 8:30 AM
Final
Flames - O'Keefe -
Great White Sharks - Brymer -
 
Saturday, June 3, 2017 @ 8:30 AM
Final
Red Raptors - Rogers -
The Green Monsters - Byrnes -
 
Friday, June 2, 2017 @ 7:30 PM
Final
McKee -
Whidden -
 
Friday, June 2, 2017 @ 7:15 PM
Final
Daggett 5
Sieminski 6
 
Friday, June 2, 2017 @ 5:30 PM
Final
Kelleher-Dilley 9
Daggett 2
 
Friday, June 2, 2017 @ 5:30 PM
Final
Kelly-Peterson 12
Villanova 8
 
Thursday, June 1, 2017 @ 5:45 PM
Final
Duxbury Team 2 7
Silver Lake Baseball (13-15) Team 2 9
 
Wednesday, May 31, 2017 @ 5:45 PM
Postponed
Silver Lake Baseball (13-15) Team 4 PPD
Marshfield 4 PPD
 
Wednesday, May 31, 2017 @ 5:45 PM
Postponed
Silver Lake Baseball (13-15) Team 2 PPD
Silver Lake Team 3 PPD
 
Wednesday, May 31, 2017 @ 5:30 PM
Final
Rookie - 4 Cote -
Rookie - 2 - Ryan -
 
Wednesday, May 31, 2017 @ 5:30 PM
Final
McKee -
Whidden -
 
Tuesday, May 30, 2017 @ 5:30 PM
Final
Rookie - 1 McIsaac -
Rookie - 2 - Ryan -
 
Tuesday, May 30, 2017 @ 5:30 PM
Postponed
Villanova PPD
Kelly-Peterson PPD
 
Tuesday, May 30, 2017 @ 5:30 PM
Final
Carney 12
Sieminski 9
 
Monday, May 29, 2017 @ 5:45 PM
Postponed
Silver Lake Baseball (13-15) Team 4 PPD
Marshfield 3 PPD
 
Monday, May 29, 2017 @ 5:30 PM
Final
Rookie - 3 Dickinson -
Rookie - 1 McIsaac -
 
Saturday, May 27, 2017 @ 5:00 PM
Final
Rookie - 3 Dickinson -
Rookie - 4 Cote -
 
Saturday, May 27, 2017 @ 10:00 AM
Final
Farm - 1 McKenna -
Farm - 5- Kastanek -
 
Saturday, May 27, 2017 @ 10:00 AM
Final
Farm - 4 - Butland -
Farm - 6 - Burke -
 
Saturday, May 27, 2017 @ 10:00 AM
Final
Farm - 2 - Cote -
Farm - 3 - Bartucca -
 
Saturday, May 27, 2017 @ 8:30 AM
Final
Red Raptors - Rogers -
Pirates - Ficociello -
 
Saturday, May 27, 2017 @ 8:30 AM
Final
Flames - O'Keefe -
The Green Monsters - Byrnes -
 
Saturday, May 27, 2017 @ 8:30 AM
Final
Blue Sabers - Barlow -
Great White Sharks - Brymer -
 
Friday, May 26, 2017 @ 7:30 PM
Final
Kelly-Peterson 15
McKee 4
 
Friday, May 26, 2017 @ 5:45 PM
Final
Silver Lake Baseball (13-15) Team 3 -
Plymouth 3 -
 
Friday, May 26, 2017 @ 5:45 PM
Postponed
Silver Lake Team 1 PPD
Silver Lake Baseball (13-15) Team 2 PPD
 
Friday, May 26, 2017 @ 5:30 PM
Final
Villanova 20
Whidden 16
 
Wednesday, May 24, 2017 @ 5:45 PM
Final
Silver Lake Baseball (13-15) Team 4 -
Marshfield 2 -
 
Wednesday, May 24, 2017 @ 5:30 PM
Final
Rookie - 1 McIsaac -
Rookie - 4 Cote -
 
Wednesday, May 24, 2017 @ 5:30 PM
Final
Rookie - 2 - Ryan -
Rookie - 3 Dickinson -
 
Wednesday, May 24, 2017 @ 5:30 PM
Final
Kelleher-Dilley 4
Carney 7
 

External links are provided for reference purposes. KINGSTON YOUTH BASEBALL & SOFTBALL LEAGUE is not responsible for the content of external Internet sites.

Copyright [2016] by KYBSL

Sports league management software by Sports Illustrated Play